SENIOREN

Voorronde

B060135

31/08/2018  20:00

GANDA - CATBA

8 - 12

B060134

31/08/2018  20:00

KCOV- BLAUW WIT

10 - 15

B060133

31/08/2018  20:00

APPELS - BOECHOUT (+4)

19 - 16

B060132

31/08/2018  20:00

HOEVENEN - KAPELLEN (+2)

19 - 6


1/16de finales

B050131

07/09/2018  20:00

JOKI (+6) - BORGERHOUT/GW

14 - 31

B050130

07/09/2018  20:00

SPARTACUS/NDN (+4) - AKC/LUMA

13 - 22

B050129

07/09/2018  20:00

AGO AALST (+4) - ASKC

23 - 18

B050128

07/09/2018  20:00

TECHNICO (+4) - VOBAKO

13 - 29

B050127

07/09/2018  20:00

RIJKO (+2) - SCALDIS

15 - 28

B050126

07/09/2018  20:00

RKC (+6) - LEUVEN

14 - 41

B050125

07/09/2018  20:00

VERDE (+2) - MINERVA

16 - 21

B050124

07/09/2018  20:00

KC LIMES (+6) - MEEUWEN

17 - 28

B050123

07/09/2018  20:00

EKERSE (+6) - FLORIANT

13 - 39

B050122

07/09/2018  20:00

HMKC (+2) - RIVIERA/DEURNE

13 - 20

B050121

07/09/2018  20:00

NEERLANDIA (+4) - SIKOPI

11 - 29

B050120

07/09/2018  20:00

HOEVENEN (+6) - KWIK

11 - 22

B050119

04/09/2018  20:30

KCBJ (+4) - TEMSE

16 - 20

B050118

07/09/2018  20:00

CATBA (+4) - PUTSE

22 - 20

B050117

07/09/2018  20:00

APPELS (+4) - BOECKENBERG

19 - 24

B050116

07/09/2018  20:00

BLAUW WIT (+6) - VOORWAARTS

 14 - 25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/8ste finales

B040115

21/09/2018  20:00

AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS

14 - 13

B040114

21/09/2018  20:00

MINERVA - SCALDIS

12 - 19

B040113

21/09/2018  20:00

KWIK - FLORIANT

26 - 23

B040112

21/09/2018  20:00

BORGERHOUT/GW - CATBA (+4)

23 - 12

B040111

19/09/2018  20:00

AGO AALST (+4) - RI4A/DEURNE

14 - 23

B040110

21/09/2018  20:00

BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN (+2)

22 - 19

B040109

21/09/2018  20:30

VOBAKO - LEUVEN

20 - 25

B040108

21/09/2018  20:00

SIKOPI - TEMSE (+2)

17 - 15

1/4de finales

B030107

28/09/2018  20:00

RI4A/DEURNE (+1) - AKC/LUMA

 - 

B030106

28/09/2018  20:00

KWIK - SIKOPI

 - 

B030105

28/09/2018  20:00

SCALDIS - LEUVEN

 - 

B030104

28/09/2018  20:00

BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW

 -