VOORRONDE

B33

03/09/2021  20:30

GANDA - AGO AALST (+2)

19 - 14

 

B32

03/09/2021  20:00

ATBS - EDEGEM

13 - 20 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/16de finales

B31

08/09/2021  20:00

VERDE (+2) - TEMSE

17 - 21

 

B30

10/09/2021  20:00

HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS (+4) - SIKOPI/CHASE

20 - 24

 

B29

10/09/2021 20:00

NEERLANDIA (+4) - MINERVA

19 - 24

 

B28

10/09/2021 20:30

RIJKO (+2) - LEUVEN

22 - 21

 

 

B27

10/09/2021 20:00

KCBJ (+2) - MEEUWEN

15 - 37

 

B26

10/09/2021 20:00

APPELS (+6) - AKC/LUMA

15 - 41

 

B25

10/09/2021 20:00

SPARTACUS/NDN (+4) - RIVIERA/DEURNE

0 - 5 FF

 

B24

10/09/2021 20:00

JOKI (+6) - BOECKENBERG

15 - 42

 

B23

10/09/2021 20:00

VOS-SG WAAS (+6) - FLORIANT

12 - 57

 

B22

10/09/2021 20:00

HOEVENEN (+4) - PUTSE

11 - 37

 

B21

10/09/2021 20:30

Ganda (+4) - CATBA

9 - 14

 

B20

10/09/2021 20:00

BORNEM (+6) - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS

0 - 5 FF

 

B19

10/09/2021 20:00

RKC (+6) - BORGERHOUT/GW 

0 - 5 FF

 

 

 

B18

10/09/2021 20:00

Edegem (+6) - KWIK

21 - 26

 

B17

14/09/2021 20:00

ASKC (+2) - VOBAKO 

22 - 25 

 

B16

10/09/2021 20:00

BLAUW WIT (+2) - SCALDIS

22 - 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/8ste finales

B15

24/09/2021 20:00

 VOBAKO (+2) - KWIK

 - 

B14

24/09/2021 20:00

BOECKENVERG - PUTSE (+2)

  - 

B13

24/09/2021 20:00

AKC/LUMA - BLAUW WIT (+4)

 - 

B12

24/09/2021 20:00

MINERVA (+2) - FLORIANT

 - 

B11

24/09/2021 20:00

TEMSE (+2) - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS

 - 

B10

24/09/2021 20:00

CATBA - RIJKO (+2)

  - 

B09

24/09/2021 20:00

 RIVIERA/DEURNE - BORGERHOUT/GW

 - 

B08

24/09/2021 20:00

MEEUWEN (+2) - SIKOPI/CHASE

 - 

1/4de finales

B07

08/10/2021 20:00

WINNAAR B14 - WINNAAR B12

 - 

 

B06

08/10/2021  20:00

WINNAAR B11 - WINNAAR B15

 -  

 

B05

08/10/2021  20:00

WINNAAR B09 - WINNAAR B08

 -  

 

B04

08/10/2021  20:00

WINNAAR B13 - WINNAAR B10

 - 

 

1/2 finales

B03

22/04/2022  20:00

WINNAAR B06 - WINNAAR B07

-

B02

22/04/2022  20:00

WINNAAR B05 - WINNAAR B04

-

 

 

 

 

 

finale 

B01

01/05/2022  15:00

WINNAAR B03 - WINNAAR B01

-