JEUGD U15

 Wedstrijdformulieren sturen naar:

Temse
Bert Louage
Hoogkamerstraat, 262
9140 Temse
0477/41.04.25

E-mail: temse@korfbal.be

1/16de finales

 JBU1519

22/09/2021  19:00

Ago Aalst - ASKC

4 - 10

JBU1518

22/09/2021  19:00

Scaldis - HMKC

6 -14 

JBU1517

22/09/2021  19:00

Leuven - Hoevenen

18 - 2

JBU1516

22/09/2021  19:00

Borgerhout/GW - Neerlandia

3 - 9

 

 

 

 

 

1/8ste finales

JBU1515

06/10/2021  19:00

ASKC - Boeckenberg

 

 

JBU1514

06/10/2021  19:00

Borgerhout/GW - KCBJ

 - 

JBU1513

06/10/2021  19:00

Appels - Kwik

 - 

JBU1512

06/10/2021  19:00

Minerva - Voorwaarts

JBU1511

06/10/2019  19:00

Putse - Vobako

 - 

JBU1510

06/10/2021  19:00

Leuven - Ganda

 - 

JBU1509

06/10/2021  19:00

AKC/LUMA - Temse

 - 

JBU1508

06/10/2021  19:00

HMKC - Catba

 - 

1/4de finales

JBU1507

20/10/2021  19:00

Winnaar JBU1512 - Winnaar JBU1509

 

 

JBU1506

20/10/2021  19:00

Winnaar JBU1515 - Winnaar JBU1508

 - 

JBU1505

20/10/2021  19:00

Winnaar JBU1513 - Winnaar JBU1510

 - 

JBU1504

20/10/2021  19:00

Winnaar JBU1511 - Winnaar JBU1514

 - 

1/2ve finales

op Temse K.C.

JBU1503

23/04/2022  ??:??

Winnaar JBU1507 - Winnaar JBU1505

 - 

 

op Temse K.C.

JBU1502

23/04/2022  ??:??

Winnaar JBU1504 - Winnaar JBU1506

 -  

 

 

 

 


finale

op Spartacus/NDN K.K.

JBU1501

30/04/2022  ??:??

Winnaar JBU1502 - Winnaar JBU1503

 - 

JEUGD U15

 Wedstrijdformulieren sturen naar:

Temse
Bert Louage
Hoogkamerstraat, 262
9140 Temse
0477/41.04.25

E-mail: temse@korfbal.be

1/16de finales

JBU1420

18/09/2019  19:00

Borgerhout/GW - JOKI

18 - 2

 JBU1419

18/09/2019  19:00

ASKC - Ago Aalst

6 - 5

JBU1418

18/09/2019  19:00

Meeuwen - Hoevenen

2 - 11

JBU1417

18/09/2019  19:00

Appels - Scaldis

1 - 6

JBU1416

18/09/2019  19:00

Kwik - Vobako

4 -11 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/8ste finales

JBU1415

02/10/2019  19:00

Leuven - Vobako

- 4

 

JBU1414

02/10/2019  19:00

Scaldis - ASKC

3 - 6

JBU1413

02/10/2019  19:00

Rijko - HMKC

12 - 3

JBU1412

02/10/2019  19:00

Putse - Boeckenberg

6 - 8

JBU1411

02/10/2019  19:00

Neerlandia - Hoevenen

11 - 2

JBU1410

02/10/2019  19:00

Spartacus/NDN - Sikopi

2 - 12 

JBU1409

02/10/2019  19:00

Voorwaarts - Temse

5 - 12

JBU1408

05/10/2019  12:30

Borgerhout/GW - Ganda

13 - 0

1/4de finales

JBU1407

09/10/2019  19:30

Borgerhout/GW - Temse

10 - 3 

 

JBU1406

23/10/2019  19:00

Boeckenberg - ASKC

11 - 5

JBU1405

09/10/2019  19:00

Leuven - Neerlandia

9 - 1

JBU1404

09/10/2019  19:00

Sikopi - Rijko

12 - 4

1/2ve finales

op Temse K.C.

JBU1403

25/04/2020  14:45

Leuven - Borgerhout/GW

 - 

 

op Temse K.C.

JBU1402

25/04/2020  16:00

Sikopi - Boeckenberg

 -  

 

 

 

 


finale

op Spartacus/NDN K.K.

JBU1401

09/05/2020  ??:??

JBU1403 - JBU1402

 - 

© 2019, website powered by Twizzit.com